Schedule for June 17th - June 23rd


Timezone

Mon June 17, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:00am - 6:00am CDTSWEATSmall GroupWill Wright  
6:00am - 7:00am CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupTracey Walker  
7:00am - 8:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANA  
8:30am - 10:00am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
10:00am - 11:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
2:45pm - 4:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
4:45pm - 5:45pm CDTSWEATSmall GroupNASignup
5:45pm - 6:45pm CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupCarl ThompsonSignup
6:45pm - 7:45pm CDTAestheticsSmall GroupCarl ThompsonSignup
7:45pm - 9:15pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
9:15pm - 10:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
Tue June 18, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:00am - 6:00am CDTAestheticsSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
6:00am - 7:00am CDTBaConSmall GroupTracey WalkerSignup
7:00am - 8:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
7:00am - 8:00am CDTFire & Ice Therapy (Infrared Sauna + Cold Plunge)RecoveryNASignup
8:30am - 10:00am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
2:45pm - 4:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
4:45pm - 5:45pm CDTAestheticsSmall GroupMarina MartinezSignup
5:45pm - 6:45pm CDTBaConSmall GroupMarina MartinezSignup
6:45pm - 7:45pm CDTFitness KickboxingSmall GroupMarina MartinezSignup
7:45pm - 9:15pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
7:45pm - 8:45pm CDTFire & Ice Therapy (Infrared Sauna + Cold Plunge)RecoveryNASignup
9:15pm - 10:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
Wed June 19, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:00am - 6:00am CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
6:00am - 7:00am CDTAestheticsSmall GroupTracey WalkerSignup
7:00am - 8:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
8:30am - 10:00am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
10:00am - 11:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
2:45pm - 4:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
4:45pm - 5:45pm CDTBaConSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
5:45pm - 6:45pm CDTAestheticsSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
6:45pm - 7:45pm CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
7:45pm - 9:15pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
7:45pm - 8:45pm CDTFire & Ice Therapy (Infrared Sauna + Cold Plunge)RecoveryNASignup
9:15pm - 10:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
Thu June 20, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:00am - 6:00am CDTFitness KickboxingSmall GroupMarina MartinezSignup
6:00am - 7:00am CDTASStheticsSmall GroupTracey WalkerSignup
7:00am - 8:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
7:00am - 8:00am CDTFire & Ice Therapy (Infrared Sauna + Cold Plunge)RecoveryNASignup
8:30am - 10:00am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
10:00am - 11:00am CDTFitness KickboxingSmall GroupMarina MartinezSignup
2:45pm - 4:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
4:45pm - 5:45pm CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupCarl ThompsonSignup
5:45pm - 6:45pm CDTSWEATSmall GroupCarl ThompsonSignup
6:45pm - 7:45pm CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupCarl ThompsonSignup
7:45pm - 9:15pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
9:15pm - 10:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
Fri June 21, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:00am - 6:00am CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
6:00am - 7:00am CDTSWEATSmall GroupTracey WalkerSignup
7:00am - 8:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
Sat June 22, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
Nothing scheduled this day
Sun June 23, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
Nothing scheduled this day