Schedule for April 13th - April 19th


Timezone

Sat April 13, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
8:00am - 10:00am CDTThe Murph WorkshopSpecialtyWill Wright  
11:00am - 1:00pm CDTOpen GymN/ANA  
1:00pm - 2:30pm CDTOpen GymN/ANA  
2:30pm - 4:00pm CDTOpen GymN/ANA  
4:00pm - 5:30pm CDTOpen GymN/ANA  
5:30pm - 7:00pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
Sun April 14, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
10:00am - 11:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
11:30am - 1:30pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
1:45pm - 2:45pm CDTFire & Ice Therapy (Infrared Sauna + Cold Plunge)RecoveryNASignup
2:45pm - 3:45pm CDTVinyasa YogaSmall GroupAdrianne AllenSignup
3:45pm - 5:30pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
5:30pm - 7:00pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
Mon April 15, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:00am - 6:00am CDTSWEATSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
6:00am - 7:00am CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupTracey WalkerSignup
7:00am - 8:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
8:30am - 10:00am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
10:00am - 11:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
2:45pm - 4:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
4:45pm - 5:45pm CDTSWEATSmall GroupCarl ThompsonSignup
5:45pm - 6:45pm CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupCarl ThompsonSignup
6:45pm - 7:45pm CDTAestheticsSmall GroupCarl ThompsonSignup
7:45pm - 9:15pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
9:15pm - 10:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
Tue April 16, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:00am - 6:00am CDTAestheticsSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
6:00am - 7:00am CDTBaConSmall GroupTracey WalkerSignup
7:00am - 8:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
7:00am - 8:00am CDTFire & Ice Therapy (Infrared Sauna + Cold Plunge)RecoveryNASignup
8:30am - 10:00am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
2:45pm - 4:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
4:45pm - 5:45pm CDTAestheticsSmall GroupMarina MartinezSignup
5:45pm - 6:45pm CDTBaConSmall GroupMarina MartinezSignup
6:45pm - 7:45pm CDTFitness KickboxingSmall GroupMarina MartinezSignup
7:45pm - 9:15pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
7:45pm - 8:45pm CDTFire & Ice Therapy (Infrared Sauna + Cold Plunge)RecoveryNASignup
9:15pm - 10:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
Wed April 17, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:00am - 6:00am CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
6:00am - 7:00am CDTAestheticsSmall GroupTracey WalkerSignup
7:00am - 8:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
8:30am - 10:00am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
10:00am - 11:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
2:45pm - 4:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
4:45pm - 5:45pm CDTBaConSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
5:45pm - 6:45pm CDTAestheticsSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
6:45pm - 7:45pm CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
7:45pm - 9:15pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
7:45pm - 8:45pm CDTFire & Ice Therapy (Infrared Sauna + Cold Plunge)RecoveryNASignup
9:15pm - 10:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
Thu April 18, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:00am - 6:00am CDTFitness KickboxingSmall GroupMarina MartinezSignup
6:00am - 7:00am CDTASStheticsSmall GroupTracey WalkerSignup
7:00am - 8:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
7:00am - 8:00am CDTFire & Ice Therapy (Infrared Sauna + Cold Plunge)RecoveryNASignup
8:30am - 10:00am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
2:45pm - 4:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
4:45pm - 5:45pm CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupCarl ThompsonSignup
5:45pm - 6:45pm CDTSWEATSmall GroupCarl ThompsonSignup
6:45pm - 7:45pm CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupCarl ThompsonSignup
7:45pm - 9:15pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
9:15pm - 10:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
Fri April 19, 2024ClassClass TypeInstructor 
5:00am - 6:00am CDTStrength & ConditioningSmall GroupWill WrightSignup
6:00am - 7:00am CDTSWEATSmall GroupTracey WalkerSignup
7:00am - 8:30am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
8:30am - 10:00am CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
2:45pm - 4:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
4:45pm - 5:45pm CDTASStheticsSmall GroupMarina MartinezSignup
5:45pm - 6:45pm CDTFitness KickboxingSmall GroupMarina MartinezSignup
6:45pm - 7:45pm CDTFire & Ice Therapy (Infrared Sauna + Cold Plunge)RecoveryNASignup
7:45pm - 9:15pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup
9:15pm - 10:45pm CDTOpen GymN/ANASignup